Bridget Moynahan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kathryn Bridget Moynahan

Birth Place: Binghamton, NY

Birthday: September 21, 1972, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (439 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bridget Moynahan Photos

  • Bridget Moynahan - The Endometriosis Foundation of America's Celebration of the 5th Annual Blossom Ball in New York City, March 11, 2013
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/Getty Images for Blossom Ball
  • Bridget Moynahan - The VIP Reception during the 5th annual Jackson Hole Film Festival, June 7, 2008
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Bridget Moynahan and Tom Brady - "AngloMania" Costume Institute Gala at The Metropolitan Museum of Art - May 1, 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Blue Bloods - Season 4 - "Secret Arrangements" - Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 4 - "Righting Wrongs" - Bridget Moynahan and Holt McCallany
    Photo By: CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 4 - "Nightmares" - Sami Gayle, Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: Thomas Concordia/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 4 - "Unwritten Rules" - Bridget Moynahan, Tom Selleck
    Photo By: John P. Filo/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 4 - "Unwritten Rules" - Donnie Wahlberg, Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: John P. Filo/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 3 - "Old Wounds" - Bridget Moynahan, Sami Gayle
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 3 - "Old Wounds" - Bridget Moynahan, Peter Hermann
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 3 - "Old Wounds" - Peter Hermann, Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 3 - "Old Wounds" - Peter Hermann, Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 2 - "The Job" - Len Cariou, Donnie Wahlberg, Tony Terraciano, Andrew Terraciano, Amy Carlson, Will Estes. Second row: Gregory Jbara, Abigail Hawk, Sami Gayle and Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: Jojo Whilden/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 2 - "Parenthood" - Bridget Moynahan as Erin Reagan-Boyle
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 2 - "The Job" - Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: Jojo Whilden/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 2 - "The Job" - Donnie Wahlberg, Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: Jojo Whilden/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 2 - "Friendly Fire" - Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 2 - "Friendly Fire" - Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 2 - "Lonely Hearts Club" - Fred Weller, Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: Jojo Whilden/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 2 - "Lonely Hearts Club" - Fred Weller, Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: JoJo Whilden/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 2 - "Lonely Hearts Club" - Sami Gayle, Len Cariou, Tom Selleck, Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: John P. Filo/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 2 - "Whistle Blower" - Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season1 - "My Funny Valentine" - Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: Jojo Whilden/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season1 - "My Funny Valentine" - Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: Jojo Whilden/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season1 - "Hall of Mirrors" - Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: Heather Wines/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season1 - "Little Fish" - Donnie Wahlberg, Bridget Moynahan, Tom Selleck
    Photo By: Heather Wines/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season1 - "Chinatown" - Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season1 - "Chinatown" - Amy Carlson, Donnie Wahlberg, Bridget Moynahan, Tom Selleck, Sami Gayle
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season1 - "Brothers" - Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season1 - "What You See" - Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: John Paul Filo/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season1 - "Officer Down" - Will Estes, Len Cariou, Tom Selleck, Bridget Moynahan, Donnie Wahlberg
    Photo By: John Paul Filo/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season1 - "Samaritan" - Bridget Moynahan
    Photo By: John Paul Filo/CBS
  • Blue Bloods - Season 1 - Bridget Moynahan as Erin Reagan
    Photo By:
  • Blue Bloods - Season 1 - Bridget Moynahan as Erin Reagan and Donnie Wahlberg as Danny
    Photo By:
  • Eli Stone - Season 2, "Help" - Bridget Moynahan as Ashley Cardiff, Sam Jaeger as Matt Dowd
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/ABC
  • Six Degrees - "Masquerade" - Bridget Moynahan as Whitney and Campbell Scott as Steven
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Six Degrees - "A New Light" - Bridget Moynahan, Shiri Appleby and Campbell Scott
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Six Degrees - Pilot Episode - Bridget Moynahan and Hope Davis
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Six Degrees - Bridget Moynahan stars as Whitney
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Six Degrees - "The Puncher" - Bridget Moynahan as Whitney, Jonathan Cake as Roy
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Six Degrees - "Slings and Arrows" - Bridget Moynahan as Whitney
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Six Degrees - "Slings and Arrows" - Bridget Moynahan as Whitney
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Six Degrees - "The Puncher" - Bridget Moynahan as Whitney
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Six Degrees - "Masquerade" - Bridget Moynahan as Whitney and Hope Davis as Laura
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/ABC
  • Six Degrees - Dorian Missick, Hope Davis, Erika Christensen, Campbell Scott and Jay Hernandez
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop