Bridget Moynahan Celebrity Watchlist

Bridget Moynahan

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Kathryn Bridget Moynahan

Birth Place: Binghamton, NY

Birthday: September 21, 1972, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.41 out of 5 (439 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year