Bridget MoynahanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kathryn Bridget Moynahan

Birth Place: Binghamton, NY

Birthday: September 21, 1972, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (439 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tom Brady and Gisele Bundchen
Tom Brady, Gisele Bundchen Welcome a Baby Girl

Tom Brady and Gisele Bundchen welcomed a new addition to their family this week. Daughter…

Tom Brady and Gisele Bundchen
Gisele Bundchen and Tom Brady Expecting Baby No. 2

Baby No. 2 is on the way for Gisele Bundchen and her husband Tom Brady, US Weekly reports.…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 4:00pm
Blue BloodsCollateral Damage(Season 2, Episode 21) WGNAMER

Danny and Jackie investigate the suspicious death of a high-rolling investor. Meanwhile, Frank places Jamie under house arrest when a hit is put out on his life.

Wed Jan 28 5:00pm
Blue BloodsFathers and Sons(Season 3, Episode 10) WGNAMER

Danny and Kate search for a sniper who appears to be a radical environmentalist. Meanwhile, Danny's youngest son is seriously injured in a bicycle accident.

Thu Jan 29 9:00am
Blue BloodsGrowing Boys(Season 4, Episode 6) ION

A gang member dies after Jamie chases him away from a young boy, and the incident leads to Jamie's conduct being questioned. Elsewhere, the fiancé of Danny's old girlfriend is allegedly dealing drugs from a gym, so Baez goes undercover to investigate.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop