Bridget MoynahanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Kathryn Bridget Moynahan

Birth Place: Binghamton, NY

Birthday: September 21, 1972, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (439 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tom Brady and Gisele Bundchen
Tom Brady, Gisele Bundchen Welcome a Baby Girl

Tom Brady and Gisele Bundchen welcomed a new addition to their family this week. Daughter…

Tom Brady and Gisele Bundchen
Gisele Bundchen and Tom Brady Expecting Baby No. 2

Baby No. 2 is on the way for Gisele Bundchen and her husband Tom Brady, US Weekly reports.…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 11:15am
Lord of War SHO2e

Nicolas Cage plays a Ukrainian immigrant who becomes an international arms dealer in this sardonic morality tale from writer-director Andrew Niccol (“Gattaca”). Bridget Moynahan, Jared Leto, Shake Toukhmanian, Jean-Pierre Nshanian, Ian Holm.

Sun Feb 1 6:00pm
Lord of War SHO2e

Nicolas Cage plays a Ukrainian immigrant who becomes an international arms dealer in this sardonic morality tale from writer-director Andrew Niccol (“Gattaca”). Bridget Moynahan, Jared Leto, Shake Toukhmanian, Jean-Pierre Nshanian, Ian Holm.

Mon Feb 2 4:00pm
Blue BloodsThe City That Never Sleeps(Season 4, Episode 2) WGNA

A movie star gets stabbed after shadowing Danny for an upcoming film role, and Danny must be discreet during the investigation due to the celebrity status of the victim.

Shop