Bridget FondaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bridget Jane Fonda

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: January 27, 1964, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (52 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bridget Fonda Photos

  • Danny Elfman and Bridget Fonda - The "Inglourious Basterds" Los Angeles premiere, August 10, 2009
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Bridget Fonda - The 81st Annual Academy Awards, February 22, 2009
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Peter Fonda and Bridget Fonda - The "Three Generations of Fonda on Film" benefit at the Woodruff Arts Center in Atlanta, May 13, 2008
    Photo By: Ben Rose/WireImage.com