Briana Evigan Celebrity Watchlist

Briana Evigan

Birth Name: Briana Barbara-Jane Evigan

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: October 23, 1986, Libra

Profession: Actor, Dancer, Choreographer, Singer, Songwriter

TV Guide Rating:(33 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Behind the Scenes Look at the Talent
01:56 — Take a look behind the scenes of From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series Season 2’s returning actors as well as a few new roles.
Behind the Scenes Look at Costumes and Makeup
01:47 — Take a look behind the scenes of From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series Season 2’s costume and makeup.
Behind the Scenes Look at Special Effects and Stunts
01:07 — Take a look behind the scenes of From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series Season 2’s special effects and stunts.
Step Up: All In
00:36 — In the next exciting chapter of the international phenomenon STEP UP, all-stars from previous installments come together in glittering Las Vegas, batt (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Jul 10 5:00pm
Once Upon a Holiday HALMRK

When a royal princess escapes her duties and goes incognito around Christmas, she falls for a kind man who is unaware of her true identity.

I’ll Watch288 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Briana Barbara-Jane Evigan
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: October 23, 1986, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Dancer, Choreographer, Singer, Songwriter

Trending TonightSee all »