Brian Wilson Celebrity Watchlist

Brian Wilson

Birth Name: Brian Patrick Wilson

Birth Place: Winchester, MA

Birthday: March 16, 1982, Pisces

Profession: Baseball player

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Wilsons Phillips: Still Holding On

Wilson Phillips' Reality Series Still Holding On Gets Real About Weight Loss, Relationships

When TV Guide Network's new reality series Wilson Phillips: Still Holding On premieres Sunday, viewers will get a glimpse into the lives of band members Wendy Wilson, Carnie Wilson and Chynna Phillips — and not all of it will be pretty. "We don… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Taylor Swift's Acceptance Speech: Country Album of the Year
00:35 — Taylor Swift's acceptance speech after winning Country Album of the Year.
Macklemore & Ryan Lewis Speech
01:17 — Macklemore & Ryan Lewis' acceptance speech for Rap/Hip-Hop Album.
One Direction Acceptance Speech
00:39 — One Direction's acceptance speech for Favorite Album, Pop or Rock - "Take Me Home"
One Direction Acceptance Speech
00:40 — One Direction's acceptance speech for Pop Band Duo or Group.

More NewsSee all »

Carnie Wilson
Carnie Wilson Undergoes a Second Weight-Loss Surgery

Carnie Wilson is holding on to her career and health, thanks to a second weight-loss surgery.

Wendy Wilson, Carnie Wilson, Chynna Phillips
Bridesmaids Scene-Stealers Wilson Phillips Launch Reality Show for TV Guide Network

The Wilson Phillips cameo at the end of producer Judd Apatow's comedy Bridesmaids was perfect timing…

The Beach Boys
Original Beach Boys Reuniting for Tour, Album

Wouldn't it be nice if The Beach Boys reunited? That wish has been granted. The members of the group…

Details

  • Birth Name: Brian Patrick Wilson
  • Birth Place: Winchester, MA
  • Birthday: March 16, 1982, Pisces
  • Profession: Baseball player

Trending TonightSee all »