Brian WilsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brian Patrick Wilson

Birth Place: Winchester, MA

Birthday: March 16, 1982, Pisces

Profession: Baseball player

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Brian Wilson Photos

  • Brian Wilson and wife Melinda Wilson - 55th Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles, California, Feburary, 10, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Brian Wilson, Burt Bacharach and Pat O'Brien - The 2006 Clive Davis Pre-Grammy Awards Party, February 7, 2006
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Brian Wilson, Mike Love, John Stamos and Carl Wilson from The Beach Boys, January 1, 1980
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Jimmy Buffett, James Taylor and Brian Wilson - "Music to My Ears" tribute, Oct. 2002
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Jay Leno and Brian Wilson - Paul McCartney and Heather Mills McCartney Host the 2nd Annual Adopt-A-Minefield Benefit "Open Hearts. Clear Mines" - 2002
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop