Brian Wilson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brian Patrick Wilson

Birth Place: Winchester, MA

Birthday: March 16, 1982, Pisces

Profession: Baseball player

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Co-Director
2015
Co-Director
2015
Editor
2015
Editor
2015
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Reality Cast Member
2011
Reality Cast Member
2011
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Guest
2005
Performer
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Remarks by
2002
Remarks by
2002
Remarks by
2002
Remarks by
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Remarks by
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Remarks by
2002
Subject (person only)
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Actor
2000
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
2000
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Performer
1976
Performer
1976
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)
Appearing
Appearing

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop