Brian WilsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brian Patrick Wilson

Birth Place: Winchester, MA

Birthday: March 16, 1982, Pisces

Profession: Baseball player

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Wilsons Phillips: Still Holding On
Wilson Phillips' Reality Series Still Holding On Gets Real About Weight Loss, Relationships

When TV Guide Network's new reality series Wilson Phillips: Still Holding On premieres Sun…

Carnie Wilson
Carnie Wilson Undergoes a Second Weight-Loss Surgery

Carnie Wilson is holding on to her career and health, thanks to a second weight-loss surge…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop