Brian White Celebrity Watchlist

Brian White

Birth Name: Brian Joseph White

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: April 21, 1975, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(65 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eamonn Walker, <em>Chicago Fire</em>

Chicago Fire's Eamonn Walker: Boden Is "More Vulnerable Than You've Ever Seen Him"

Everything is on the line for Wallace Boden (Eamonn Walker) on Tuesday's winter finale of Chicago Fire. After his arrest at the end of last week's episode, Boden needs to prove that he was set up by corrupt real estate developer Roger Maddox (Mark He… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Dirty 30 - Official Trailer
02:11 — Lifelong friends Kate (Mamrie Hart), Evie (Grace Helbig) and Charlie (Hannah Hart) are in a rut. Kate spends her days at a middling job and her nights (more…)
Dirty 30
On the eve of Kate's (Mamrie Hart) 30th birthday, friends Evie (Grace Helbig) and Charlie (Hannah Hart) offer to throw her a party. But the celebratio (more…)
Dirty 30
On the eve of Kate's (Mamrie Hart) 30th birthday, friends Evie (Grace Helbig) and Charlie (Hannah Hart) offer to throw her a party. But the celebratio (more…)
Hawaii Five-0: Ka Makuakane (Family Man) Trailer
01:00 — The young daughter of a Navy SEAL, who is currently on a top-secret mission, is kidnapped. Meanwhile, Danny's brother is taken captive, and Danny must (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Jul 25 5:00pm
With This Ring LIFE

Three single women vow to get married within a year, after attending a friend's wedding on New Year's Eve.

I’ll Watch69 Watching
Mon Aug 1 11:00am
Burn NoticeUnchained(Season 6, Episode 8) ESQUI

Michael sets up his own arrest by the FBI as part of a plot to take down a Boston mobster. Elsewhere, Jesse and Pearce resort to blackmail to gain information on a gun sale, but their tactics don't go smoothly.

I’ll Watch616 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Chicago Fire
A Pregnancy and a New Chief! Change Is Coming to Chicago Fire

Will a baby bring Gabby and Casey back together?

Dylan McDermott, Toni Collette
Hostages 101: Here's What Happened All Season to Prep You For the Finale

Were you one of those people who tuned in for the Hostages premiere and promptly tuned out? Well, th…

Beauty and the Beast
Smallville Reunion: Brian Peterson, Kelly Souders Join CW's Beauty and the Beast

Kristin Kreuk is reuniting with her Smallville producers. Brian Peterson and Kelly Souders have join…

Details

  • Birth Name: Brian Joseph White
  • Birth Place: Boston, MA
  • Birthday: April 21, 1975, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor