Brian White Celebrity Watchlist

Brian White

Birth Name: Brian Joseph White

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: April 21, 1975, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (46 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dylan McDermott, Toni Collette

Hostages 101: Here's What Happened All Season to Prep You For the Finale

Were you one of those people who tuned in for the Hostages premiere and promptly tuned out? Well, the season finale is Monday and you may be among those who are curious to find out what happened, but are afraid you won't understand a darn thing. Luck… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu Aug 6 7:45am
Fighting MAX

The story is about a young counterfeiter, who is made known to Underground Street fighting in New York city by an experienced scam artist, who becomes his boss on the bare-knuckling fighting circuit.

Thu Aug 6 8:00pm
Beauty and the BeastCat's Out of the BagNew(Season 3, Episode 9) CW

Vincent, Tess and Heather try to boost Cat's spirits after the events of her big day leave her doubtful that they can defeat the threat.

Thu Aug 6 9:00pm
MistressesUnreliable WitnessesNew(Season 3, Episode 9) ABC

Karen gets shocking news when she visits her doctor. Meanwhile, April and Blair's relationship progresses, despite Lucy's misgivings; Harry assists Marc, who's in a dark place; and Joss searches for evidence against Calista, who's looking out for herself.

More NewsSee all »

Beauty and the Beast
Smallville Reunion: Brian Peterson, Kelly Souders Join CW's Beauty and the Beast

Kristin Kreuk is reuniting with her Smallville producers. Brian Peterson and Kelly Souders have join…

Details

  • Birth Name: Brian Joseph White
  • Birth Place: Boston, MA
  • Birthday: April 21, 1975, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (46 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »