Brian White Celebrity Watchlist

Brian White

Birth Name: Brian Joseph White

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: April 21, 1975, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(65 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Eamonn Walker, <em>Chicago Fire</em>

Chicago Fire's Eamonn Walker: Boden Is "More Vulnerable Than You've Ever Seen Him"

Everything is on the line for Wallace Boden (Eamonn Walker) on Tuesday's winter finale of Chicago Fire. After his arrest at the end of last week's episode, Boden needs to prove that he was set up by corrupt real estate developer Roger Maddox (Mark He… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Dirty 30 - Trailer
02:11 — Lifelong friends Kate (Mamrie Hart), Evie (Grace Helbig) and Charlie (Hannah Hart) are in a rut. Kate spends her days at a middling job and her nights (more…)
Street Justice
03:36 — When a crack den catches fire, the neighborhood wants to see it burn to the ground.
At Last, the Truth
02:32 — Boden meets with a state's attorney to discuss a recent case... and what Boden learns will point him to the truth behind the conspiracy. But will it b (more…)
Smash and Grab
03:21 — A smash and grab targeting an armored truck puts everyone in the firing line when the crooks try to collect.

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 1:00am
The Family Stone BRAVO

Christmas doesn't prove very merry to a stuffy New York City career woman (Sarah Jessica Parker) attending a holiday reunion of her fiancé's offbeat clan. Funny and moving. Diane Keaton, Craig T. Nelson, Claire Danes. Written and directed by Thomas Bezuch (more…)

I’ll Watch957 Watching
Sat Oct 8 11:00pm
Stomp the Yard MTV

An L.A. step-dancer tries to fit in at an Atlanta college and gain acceptance from a fraternity.

I’ll Watch459 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Chicago Fire
A Pregnancy and a New Chief! Change Is Coming to Chicago Fire

Will a baby bring Gabby and Casey back together?

Dylan McDermott, Toni Collette
Hostages 101: Here's What Happened All Season to Prep You For the Finale

Were you one of those people who tuned in for the Hostages premiere and promptly tuned out? Well, th…

Beauty and the Beast
Smallville Reunion: Brian Peterson, Kelly Souders Join CW's Beauty and the Beast

Kristin Kreuk is reuniting with her Smallville producers. Brian Peterson and Kelly Souders have join…

Details

  • Birth Name: Brian Joseph White
  • Birth Place: Boston, MA
  • Birthday: April 21, 1975, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Which stars make the cast of Blindspot lose their cool?

Sullivan Stapleton really, really likes a CBS sitcom.