Brian White Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brian Joseph White

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: April 21, 1975, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (46 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop