Brian White Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brian Joseph White

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: April 21, 1975, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (46 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Dylan McDermott, Toni Collette
Hostages 101: Here's What Happened All Season to Prep You For the Finale

Were you one of those people who tuned in for the Hostages premiere and promptly tuned out…

Beauty and the Beast
Smallville Reunion: Brian Peterson, Kelly Souders Join CW's Beauty and the Beast

Kristin Kreuk is reuniting with her Smallville producers. Brian Peterson and Kelly Souders…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 9 8:45am
The Family Stone MOMAX

Christmas doesn't prove very merry to a stuffy New York City career woman (Sarah Jessica Parker) attending a holiday reunion of her fiancĂ©'s offbeat clan. Funny and moving. Diane Keaton, Craig T. Nelson, Claire Danes. Written and directed by Thomas Bezuch (more…)

Wed Mar 11 4:00pm
CSI: MiamiHead Case(Season 7, Episode 12) WE

A man is found wandering a downtown street covered in blood but has no knowledge of what happened to him, so the CSIs attempt to unlock his memory. Their probe reveals the blood isn't from the man but is from three other people who belong to the same famil (more…)

Sat Mar 14 10:00am
Stomp the Yard BET

An L.A. street tough (Columbus Short) uses his step-dancing prowess to try to fit in on an Atlanta college campus. Predictable plot, but peppy choreography. Meagan Good, Darrin Henson. Directed by music-video veteran Sylvain White.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop