Brian Urlacher Celebrity

Brian Urlacher Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brian Keith Urlacher

Birth Place: Pasco, WA

Birthday: May 25, 1978, Gemini

Profession: Pro football player

User Rating:3.7 out of 5 (61 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop