Brian Posehn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brian Edmund Posehn

Birth Place: Sacramento, CA

Birthday: July 6, 1966, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Writer, Comedian

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Brian Posehn Photos

  • Big Bang Theory - Season 7 - "The Occupation Recalibration" - Brian Posehn and Mayim Bialik
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • John Oliver's New York Stand-Up Show - Season 1 - Brian Posehn
    Photo By: Brad Barket/Picture Group/Comedy Central
  • The Sarah Silverman Program - "Romanski's Cafe" - Brian Posehn
    Photo By: Evans Vestal Ward/Comedy Central
  • The Sarah Silverman Program - Brian Posehn, Sarah Silverman
    Photo By: Comedy Central
  • The Sarah Silverman Program - Sarah Silverman, Brian Posehn
    Photo By: Comedy Central

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop