Brian Posehn Celebrity Watchlist

Brian Posehn

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Brian Edmund Posehn

Birth Place: Sacramento, CA

Birthday: July 6, 1966, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Writer, Comedian

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Judge
2013
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Writer
2012
Writer
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Voice
2010
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Voice
2008
Appearing
2008
Performer
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Voice
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Voice
2002
Actor
2002
Performer
2002
Actor
2001
Performer
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1994