Brian Keith Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Robert Brian Keith Jr.

Birth Place: Bayonne, NJ

Birthday: November 14, 1921, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.27 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

We are family: the cast of <EM>Family Affair</EM>
Who played Buffy on Family ...

Sep 29, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop