Brian Keith Celebrity Watchlist

Brian Keith

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Robert Brian Keith Jr.

Birth Place: Bayonne, NJ

Birthday: November 14, 1921, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.27 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
1997
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1976
Actor
1975
Actor
1975
Actor
1971
Actor
1971
Actor
1969
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1964
Actor
1964
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1962
Actor
1961
Actor
1959
Actor
1958
Actor
1958
Actor
1958
Actor
1957
Actor
1957
Actor
1956
Actor
1956
Actor
1955
Actor
1955
Actor
1955
Actor
1955
Actor
1954
Actor
1953
Actor