Brian GrazerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brian Thomas Grazer

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: July 12, 1951, Cancer

Profession: Producer

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Brian Grazer Photos

  • Brian Grazer and Keli Lee - The 84th Annual Academy Awards, February 26, 2012
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage
  • Bryce Dallas Howard and Brian Grazer - The "Friday Night Lights" Los Angeles premiere, October 6, 2004
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Brian Grazer and Ron Howard - 59th Annual Golden Globe Awards
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Brian Grazer, Steve Martin and Ron Howard - 19th Annual American Cinematheque Award Honoring Steve Martin
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Ron Howard and Brian Grazer - "Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events" Los Angeles Premiere
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Russell Crowe, Brian Grazer and Ron Howard - 8th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Brian Grazer and Dwayne Johnson - MTV Video Music Awards, Aug. 2006
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Arrested Development - Season 4 - Ron Howard and Brian Grazer
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/Netflix

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop