Brian Grazer Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Brian Thomas Grazer

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: July 12, 1951, Cancer

Profession: Producer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kiefer Sutherland
Report: 24 Movie Pushed Back to 2013

Mar 22, 2012 8:43 PM EDT

Arrested Development
Netflix Revives Arrested Development

Nov 18, 2011 8:42 PM EST

Show More