Brian GrazerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brian Thomas Grazer

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: July 12, 1951, Cancer

Profession: Producer

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Executive Producer
2015
Executive Producer
2014
Guest
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Producer
2014
Producer
2013
Judge
2012
Producer
2012
Executive Producer
2012
Producer
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Producer
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Producer
2011
Producer
2011
Producer
2011
Guest
2010
Executive Producer
2010
Producer
2010
Guest
2010
Producer
2009
Executive Producer
2009
Producer
2008
Voice
2008
Producer
2008
Producer
2008
Remarks by
2007
Exec. Producer
2007
Producer
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Executive Producer
2006
Producer
2006
Executive Producer
2006
Producer
2006
Executive Producer
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Host
2005
Guest
2005
Producer
2005
Producer
2005
Guest
2005
Executive Producer
2005
Producer
2005
Producer
2004
Producer
2003
Executive Producer
2003
Producer
2003
Producer
2002
Producer
2002
Producer
2001
Executive Producer
2001
Producer
2000
Executive Producer
2000
Producer
1999
Producer
1999
Producer
1999
Executive Producer
1999
Producer
1999
Voice
1998
Executive Producer
1998
Producer
1998
Producer
1998
Producer
1997
Executive Producer
1997
Producer
1996
Producer
1996
Producer
1996
Producer
1996
Producer
1996
Producer
1996
Producer
1995
Producer
1994
Producer
1994
Producer
1994
Producer
1994
Producer
1993
Exec. Producer
1993
Producer
1992
Source
1992
Producer
1992
Producer
1992
Producer
1991
Exec. Producer
1991
Exec. Producer
1991
Exec. Producer
1991
Producer
1990
Exec. Producer
1990
Producer
1989
Producer
1987
Producer
1986
Producer
1985
Producer
1985
Producer
1984
Source
1984
Producer
1982
Producer
1978
Executive Producer
Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop