Brian GrazerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brian Thomas Grazer

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: July 12, 1951, Cancer

Profession: Producer

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kiefer Sutherland
Kiefer Sutherland Rules Out More 24: "I Don't See Myself Going Back"

Is this really the end of the road for Jack Bauer? In a new interview with the UK newspape…

Empire
Fox Orders Lee Daniels' Hip-Hop Series Empire, Steven Spielberg's Red Band Society

Fox has given series orders to hip-hop drama Empire and Steven Spielberg's Red Band Societ…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 2:00pm
Psycho SHO2e

Anne Heche and Vince Vaughn play Marion Crane and Norman Bates in Gus Van Sant's nearly identical remake of Hitchcock's 1960 classic about murder at the Bates Motel. Sam: Viggo Mortensen. Arbogast: William H. Macy. Lila: Julianne Moore.

Sat Jan 31 7:30pm
Cowboys & Aliens TNT

Jake Lonergan (Daniel Craig) wakes up in the Old West with a high-tech gadget on his wrist and no memory of his past. According to the townsfolk he's a wanted criminal, but when aliens attack, Jake and his gadget turn out to be their only hope for survival (more…)

Sun Feb 1 4:45am
Armed and Dangerous ENC

Two bumbling security guards stumble onto a smuggling ring masterminded by a mob boss.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop