Brian BoitanoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brian Anthony Boitano

Birth Place: Mountain View, CA

Birthday: October 22, 1963, Libra

Profession: Figure Skater

User Rating: (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brian Boitano
Figure Skater Brian Boitano Comes Out as Gay

Figure skater Brian Boitano has publicly come out as gay, days after being named to Presid…

Michelle Kwan
Olympic Figure Skater Michelle Kwan Marries

Olympic figure skater Michelle Kwan married Clay Pell on Saturday in Providence, R.I., Peo…