Brian Billick Celebrity Watchlist

Brian Billick

Birth Name: Brian Harold Billick

Birth Place: Fairborn, OH

Birthday: February 28, 1954, Pisces

Profession: TV football analyst, Former pro-football coach

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Gottlieb: Brian Billick on Sam Bradford, Josh Norman, and Tom Brady
04:56 — Former Ravens head coach Brian Billick joins Doug Gottlieb to discuss where he sees Sam Bradford playing, the Carolina Panthers rescinding Josh Norman (more…)
Brian Billick talks AFC Divisional Round
04:17 — Brian Billick joins Doug Gottlieb to discuss if the Steelers can win against the Broncos on Sunday and if the Chiefs can beat the Patriots.
Gottlieb: Brian Billick talks AFC Divisional Round
04:17 — Brian Billick joins Doug Gottlieb to discuss if the Steelers can win against the Broncos on Sunday and if the Chiefs can beat the Patriots.

Details

  • Birth Name: Brian Harold Billick
  • Birth Place: Fairborn, OH
  • Birthday: February 28, 1954, Pisces
  • Profession: TV football analyst, Former pro-football coach

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay