Brian Austin Green Celebrity Watchlist

While some of his Beverly Hills, 90210 cohorts were reduced to pop-culture punch lines, this boyish actor pushed ahead with an eclectic career after the demise of the popular prime-time teen soap. After getting his start with a three-year stint on Knots La… (more)

Birth Name: Brian Green

Birth Place: Van Nuys, California, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1973, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Musician

TV Guide Rating:(172 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tori Spelling

Tori Spelling Reveals Which 90210 Co-Star She Had a "Fling" With

Donna Martin may have saved herself for David on Beverly Hills, 90210, but in real life, actress Tori Spelling had her sights set on more than one of her male co-stars! While taking an "Ultimate Lie Detector Test" for E! News this weekend, Spelling r… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 15 4:24am
George LopezGeorge Gets Cross Over Freddie(Season 5, Episode 19) NIK

In a crossover episode with “Freddie,” Max has struck up an online friendship with Freddie's niece Zoey (Chloe Suazo). George finds out and assumes that “Zoey” is really a pervert. In Chicago, Freddie assumes the same thing about Max.

I’ll Watch53 Watching
Mon Feb 15 10:30am
Domino SUNDe

The escapades of infamous female bounty hunter Domino Harvey. Based on true events, Harvey came from a wealthy upbringing and modeling career in London to the criminal underworld of LA.

I’ll Watch71 Watching
Mon Feb 15 3:00pm
Anger ManagementCharlie Dates Crazy, Sexy, Angry(Season 2, Episode 11) FX

Charlie makes an unpleasant discovery about Jennifer's business partner.

I’ll Watch136 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Brian Austin Green and Megan Fox
Brian Austin Green Seeks Spousal Support From Megan Fox

The two have been separated for more than a month

Brian Austin Green and Megan Fox
Megan Fox Files for Divorce From Brian Austin Green

The couple had been together for 11 years

Megan Fox and Brian Austin Green
Megan Fox and Brian Austin Green Reportedly Separate after 11 Years

The summer of splits strikes again!

Beverly Hills 90210
7 Things We'd Better See in Lifetime's Unauthorized Beverly Hills, 90210 Story

Because we have so many questions about Emily Valentine – and we know you do too

Charlie Sheen
Exclusive: Charlie Sheen Pursues a Return to Two and a Half Men

As Anger Management nears the end of its 100-episode order, Charlie Sheen is bracing for what may be…

Megan Fox, Brian Austin Green
Brian Austin Green, Megan Fox Welcome Baby Boy

It's another boy for Brian Austin Green and Megan Fox!

Details

  • Birth Name: Brian Green
  • Birth Place: Van Nuys, California, United States
  • Birthday: July 15, 1973, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Musician