Brian Austin Green Celebrity Watchlist

While some of his Beverly Hills, 90210 cohorts were reduced to pop-culture punch lines, this boyish actor pushed ahead with an eclectic career after the demise of the popular prime-time teen soap. After getting his start with a three-year stint on Knots La… (more)

Birth Name: Brian Green

Birth Place: Van Nuys, California, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1973, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Musician

TV Guide Rating:(180 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Megan Fox

Megan Fox Gives Birth to Baby Boy

There's a new man in Megan Fox's life. The New Girl actress gave birth to her third son last week, E! reports. Journey River Green was born Aug. 4. It's the third child for Fox and Brian Austin Green, who also have sons Noah, 3, and Bodhi, 2. Journe… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Megan Fox and Brian Austin Green Separated
01:14 — Megan Fox and Brian Austin Green have separated after being together 11 years. The couple married in 2010 and has 2 sons together.
Tiffani Thiessen Reacts to 90210 Movie
01:55 — The new mom and host of "Dinner at Tiffani's" confesses she had no drama on "Beverly Hills, 90210." Plus, did Tiffani date castmate Brian Austin Green (more…)
Wait, Megan Fox May Be Splitting from Husband Brian Austin Green
01:09 — Twitter calm down! Megan Fox may be single. That’s according to an US Weekly report that says she and husband Brian Austin Green are splitting.
Megan Fox & Brian Austin Green... DONE
01:56 — And it’s merely the latest in a series of high profile breakups... so what is going on?!

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 7:00am
Anger ManagementCharlie and Jen Together Again(Season 2, Episode 5) FXX

Kate becomes jealous when Jennifer moves in with Charlie.

I’ll Watch125 Watching
Sat Oct 1 7:30am
Anger ManagementCharlie and Deception Therapy(Season 2, Episode 6) FXX

Charlie uses a placebo pill to try to help a patient control his anger issues.

I’ll Watch139 Watching
Mon Oct 3 8:00am
Anger ManagementCharlie Dates a Teacher(Season 2, Episode 7) FXX

Charlie goes out with Sam's teacher.

I’ll Watch135 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Brian Green
  • Birth Place: Van Nuys, California, United States
  • Birthday: July 15, 1973, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Musician

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind