Brian Austin Green Celebrity Watchlist

While some of his Beverly Hills, 90210 cohorts were reduced to pop-culture punch lines, this boyish actor pushed ahead with an eclectic career after the demise of the popular prime-time teen soap. After getting his start with a three-year stint on Knots La… (more)

Birth Name: Brian Green

Birth Place: Van Nuys, California, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1973, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Musician

TV Guide Rating:(180 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Megan Fox

Megan Fox Gives Birth to Baby Boy

There's a new man in Megan Fox's life. The New Girl actress gave birth to her third son last week, E! reports. Journey River Green was born Aug. 4. It's the third child for Fox and Brian Austin Green, who also have sons Noah, 3, and Bodhi, 2. Journe… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Megan Fox and Brian Austin Green Separated
01:14 — Megan Fox and Brian Austin Green have separated after being together 11 years. The couple married in 2010 and has 2 sons together.
Tiffani Thiessen Reacts to 90210 Movie
01:55 — The new mom and host of "Dinner at Tiffani's" confesses she had no drama on "Beverly Hills, 90210." Plus, did Tiffani date castmate Brian Austin Green (more…)
Wait, Megan Fox May Be Splitting from Husband Brian Austin Green
01:09 — Twitter calm down! Megan Fox may be single. That’s according to an US Weekly report that says she and husband Brian Austin Green are splitting.
Megan Fox & Brian Austin Green... DONE
01:56 — And it’s merely the latest in a series of high profile breakups... so what is going on?!

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 29 11:00am
Beverly Hills, 90210P.S. I Love You(Season 5, Episode 32) POP

Conclusion. Kelly gets a chilly reception from Brandon; Donna is injured in a fight with Ray; Dylan learns that Tom knows something about his father's death. Felice Martin: Katherine Cannon. Lou: D.K. Kelly. Elle: Monica Schnarre. Dylan: Luke Perry.

I’ll Watch12 Watching
Mon Aug 29 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210Home Is Where the Tart Is(Season 6, Episode 1) POP

Dylan determines to find his father's killer; Valerie's friend warms to Brandon; a huge party is held to bid farewell to “Casa Walsh.” Ginger: Elisa Donovan Colin: Jason Wiles. Ben Harris: Lionel Mark Smith. Steve: Ian Ziering. Kelly: Jennie Garth.

I’ll Watch19 Watching
Mon Aug 29 2:00pm
Anger ManagementCharlie Has a Threesome(Season 2, Episode 64) FX

Charlie and his girlfriend have a threesome with her friend.

I’ll Watch73 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Brian Green
  • Birth Place: Van Nuys, California, United States
  • Birthday: July 15, 1973, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Musician

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans