Brian Austin GreenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

While some of his Beverly Hills, 90210 cohorts were reduced to pop-culture punch lines, this boyish actor pushed ahead with an eclectic career after the demise of the popular prime-time teen soap. After getting his start with a three-year stint on Knots La… (more)

Birth Name: Brian Green

Birth Place: Van Nuys, California, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1973, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (172 ratings)

Your Rating:

Megan Fox, Brian Austin Green
Megan Fox Pregnant with Baby No. 2

Aug 2, 2013 11:07 AM EDT

Megan Fox
Megan Fox: I Want to Have More Kids

Jan 29, 2013 7:16 PM EST

The Wedding Band
TBS Cancels Wedding Band

Jan 22, 2013 6:28 PM EST

Elisha Cuthbert and Zachary Knighton
Happy Endings Finale Sneak Peek!

Apr 2, 2012 4:01 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop