Brian Austin Green Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

While some of his Beverly Hills, 90210 cohorts were reduced to pop-culture punch lines, this boyish actor pushed ahead with an eclectic career after the demise of the popular prime-time teen soap. After getting his start with a three-year stint on Knots La… (more)

Birth Name: Brian Green

Birth Place: Van Nuys, California, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1973, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (172 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2015
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
1994
Voice
1994
Actor
1991