Brian Austin GreenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

While some of his Beverly Hills, 90210 cohorts were reduced to pop-culture punch lines, this boyish actor pushed ahead with an eclectic career after the demise of the popular prime-time teen soap. After getting his start with a three-year stint on Knots La… (more)

Birth Name: Brian Green

Birth Place: Van Nuys, California, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1973, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (172 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop