Brian Austin Green Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

While some of his Beverly Hills, 90210 cohorts were reduced to pop-culture punch lines, this boyish actor pushed ahead with an eclectic career after the demise of the popular prime-time teen soap. After getting his start with a three-year stint on Knots La… (more)

Birth Name: Brian Green

Birth Place: Van Nuys, California, United States

Birthday: July 15, 1973, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.23 out of 5 (172 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Charlie Sheen
Exclusive: Charlie Sheen Pursues a Return to Two and a Half Men

As Anger Management nears the end of its 100-episode order, Charlie Sheen is bracing for what may be…

Megan Fox, Brian Austin Green
Brian Austin Green, Megan Fox Welcome Baby Boy

It's another boy for Brian Austin Green and Megan Fox!

Megan Fox, Brian Austin Green
Megan Fox Pregnant with Baby No. 2

Megan Fox and husband Brian Austin Green are expecting their second child."I can confirm Megan is ex…

Brian Austin Green
Brian Austin Green Joins Anger Management Cast As a Regular

Brian Austin Green has joined the cast of Anger Management as a series regular, according to The Hol…

Vanessa Marcil
Vanessa Marcil Officially Divorced from CSI's Carmine Giovinazzo

Vanessa Marcil is officially divorced from CSI: NY actor Carmine Giovinazzo, TMZ.com reports. The…

Megan Fox
Megan Fox: I Want to Have More Kids

Less than five months after giving birth to her first child, Megan Fox is already ready for more chi…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Secret Celebrity Weddings

See the stars who surprised the world by tying the knot when no one was looking

Smallville's Most Memorable Guest Stars

From Christopher Reeve to Dean Cain, check out which familiar faces have popped up on the…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 28 7:30am
Anger ManagementCharlie and His New Friend With Benefits(Season 2, Episode 23) FX

Charlie enters an inappropriate relationship. Meanwhile, Nolan and Patrick fight over a woman.

Sat Mar 28 8:00am
Anger ManagementCharlie and the Airport Sext(Season 2, Episode 25) FX

Charlie gets interesting news from Kate. Later, Charlie's house is used for an adult-film shoot.

Sun Mar 29 12:00am
Beverly Hills, 90210The First Time(Season 1, Episode 5) POP

Brandon gets a visit from his Minneapolis girlfriend, while Brenda has an adventure in baby-sitting for a hunk teacher. Sheryl: Paula Irvine. Matt Brody: Tim Dunigan. Mrs. Brody: Beth Taylor. Lisa: Sarah Rose Johnson. Brandon: Jason Priestley.