Brett Tucker Celebrity Watchlist

Brett Tucker

Birth Name: Brett Alan Tucker

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: May 21, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(31 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mistresses

Why You Should Still Watch Mistresses Minus Alyssa Milano

Our favorite summer soap Mistresses is back and, although the show is minus one member, it's juicier, sexier and, simply, better than ever. When the ABC drama left off, Joss (Jes Macallan) ran off during her wedding and into the arms of Harry (Brett… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Donald Trump Hired Extras for His Campaign Launch
03:09 — Hot Topics: You’re Hired?
Jes Macallan and Brett Tucker On 'The View': Season 3 of 'Mistresses'
03:40 — Jes and Brett reveal what to expect on season three of "Mistresses."
Trailer
00:30 — McLeod's Daughters tells the story of two sisters who are reunited when they inherit a vast outback cattle property in South Australia. Thrown togethe (more…)
Sneak Peek: Jun 30, 2014
01:31 — Karen hasn't had much luck being herself in the dating world lately, so she's decided to try on some new identities for size.

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 8:00pm
NCISEnemy on the Hill(Season 9, Episode 4) USA

The team tries to learn why a decorated naval officer is being targeted by a contract killer; and Abby volunteers for kidney donation and learns something new about her family during the tests.

I’ll Watch3552 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Jason George, Alyssa Milano
Mistresses Sneak Peek: Will Marriage Talk Stand in the Way of Dom and Savi?

More trouble may be brewing on Mistresses. With Savi (Alyssa Milano) and Harry (Brett Tucker) on the…

Alyssa Milano, Rochelle Aytes, Jes Macallan, Yunjin Kim
Mistresses Season 2 Scoop: New Men, Lots of Sex and Life-Changing Decisions!

ABC's sexy summer guilty pleasure is back! Mistresses returns Monday at 10/9c, picking up eight mont…

Jason George and Alyssa Milano
Mistresses Exclusive Sneak Peek: What Does Savi Want Dom to Do?

Is the baby Dom's or her husband's? Savi doesn't know yet, but that's not stopping her from taking m…

Details

  • Birth Name: Brett Alan Tucker
  • Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
  • Birthday: May 21, 1972, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet