Brett TuckerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brett Alan Tucker

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: May 21, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Brett Tucker Photos

  • Mistresses - Brett Tucker
    Photo By: Anthony Michael Rivetti/ABC
  • Mistresses - Season 1 - "When One Door Closes…" - Jes Macallan, Brett Tucker
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Mistresses - Season 1 - "Ultimatum" - Brett Tucker
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Mistresses - Season 1 - "Ultimatum" - Brett Tucker
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Mistresses - Season 1 - "Ultimatum" - Alyssa Milano, Brett Tucker
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC
  • Mistresses - Season 1 - " All In " - Jason George, Brett Tucker
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • Mistresses - Season 1 - Brett Tucker as Hary Davis
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Mistresses - Season 1 - Yunjun Kim, Erik Stocklin, Brett Tucker, Alyssa Milano, Jes Macallan, Jason George and Rochelle Aytes
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Castle - Season 4 - "The Limey" - Brett Tucker
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • NCIS - Season 9 - "Enemy on the Hill" - Brett Tucker as Navy Lieutenant Commander Geoffrey Brett, Cote de Pablo as NCIS Special Agent Ziva David and Mark Harmon as NCIS Special Agent Leroy Jethro Gibbs
    Photo By: Sonja Flemming/CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop