Brett TuckerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brett Alan Tucker

Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birthday: May 21, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jason George, Alyssa Milano
Mistresses Sneak Peek: Will Marriage Talk Stand in the Way of Dom and Savi?

More trouble may be brewing on Mistresses. With Savi (Alyssa Milano) and Harry (Brett Tuck…

Alyssa Milano, Rochelle Aytes, Jes Macallan, Yunjin Kim
Mistresses Season 2 Scoop: New Men, Lots of Sex and Life-Changing Decisions!

ABC's sexy summer guilty pleasure is back! Mistresses returns Monday at 10/9c, picking up…

Shop