Brett SomersCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Audrey Johnston

Birth Place: Saint John, New Brunswick, Canada

Birthday: July 11, 1924, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mon Feb 2 8:00am
Match Game GSN

`Dumb Dora was so dumb that...' is a typical lead-in to `fill-in-the-blank'-style queries asked of contestants seeking to match celebrities' answers. This game show had several incarnations on network TV and in syndication, but throughout it was noted for (more…)

Mon Feb 2 8:30am
Match Game GSN

`Dumb Dora was so dumb that...' is a typical lead-in to `fill-in-the-blank'-style queries asked of contestants seeking to match celebrities' answers. This game show had several incarnations on network TV and in syndication, but throughout it was noted for (more…)

Tue Feb 3 8:00am
Match Game GSN

`Dumb Dora was so dumb that...' is a typical lead-in to `fill-in-the-blank'-style queries asked of contestants seeking to match celebrities' answers. This game show had several incarnations on network TV and in syndication, but throughout it was noted for (more…)

Tue Feb 3 8:30am
Match Game GSN

`Dumb Dora was so dumb that...' is a typical lead-in to `fill-in-the-blank'-style queries asked of contestants seeking to match celebrities' answers. This game show had several incarnations on network TV and in syndication, but throughout it was noted for (more…)

Wed Feb 4 8:00am
Match Game GSN

`Dumb Dora was so dumb that...' is a typical lead-in to `fill-in-the-blank'-style queries asked of contestants seeking to match celebrities' answers. This game show had several incarnations on network TV and in syndication, but throughout it was noted for (more…)

Wed Feb 4 8:30am
Match Game GSN

`Dumb Dora was so dumb that...' is a typical lead-in to `fill-in-the-blank'-style queries asked of contestants seeking to match celebrities' answers. This game show had several incarnations on network TV and in syndication, but throughout it was noted for (more…)

Thu Feb 5 8:00am
Match Game GSN

`Dumb Dora was so dumb that...' is a typical lead-in to `fill-in-the-blank'-style queries asked of contestants seeking to match celebrities' answers. This game show had several incarnations on network TV and in syndication, but throughout it was noted for (more…)

Thu Feb 5 8:30am
Match Game GSN

`Dumb Dora was so dumb that...' is a typical lead-in to `fill-in-the-blank'-style queries asked of contestants seeking to match celebrities' answers. This game show had several incarnations on network TV and in syndication, but throughout it was noted for (more…)

Fri Feb 6 8:00am
Match Game GSN

`Dumb Dora was so dumb that...' is a typical lead-in to `fill-in-the-blank'-style queries asked of contestants seeking to match celebrities' answers. This game show had several incarnations on network TV and in syndication, but throughout it was noted for (more…)

Fri Feb 6 8:30am
Match Game GSN

`Dumb Dora was so dumb that...' is a typical lead-in to `fill-in-the-blank'-style queries asked of contestants seeking to match celebrities' answers. This game show had several incarnations on network TV and in syndication, but throughout it was noted for (more…)

Shop