Brett CullenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peter Brett Cullen

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: August 26, 1956, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Brett Cullen Photos

  • Body of Proof - Season 2 - "Shades of Blue" - Brett Cullen
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • The Gates - Season 1 - "Bad Moon Rising" - Brett Cullen and Gloria Votsis
    Photo By: Eliot Brasseaux/ABC
  • Life is Wild - Mary Mouser, Judith Hoag, Brett Cullen, Leah Pipes, Andrew St. John, K'sun Ray
    Photo By: David Bloomer/The CW
  • Burn Notice - Season 1 - "Wanted Man" - Jeffrey Donovan as Michael Westen, Brett Cullen as Lawrence Henderson
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/USA Network Photo
  • Ugly Betty - "Fake Plastic Snow" - Brett Cullen as Ted
    Photo By: Scott Garfield/ABC
  • The West Wing - Brett Cullen as "Gov. Ray Sullivan"
    Photo By: Mitchell Haddad/NBC Universal

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop