Brett Cullen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peter Brett Cullen

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: August 26, 1956, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anna Paquin, Claire Danes, Lizzy Caplan
Mega Buzz: New Blood, the Homeland Baby, and a Masters of Sex Hookup

Every week, senior reporter Natalie Abrams satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send a…

Brett Cullen, Mike Vogel
Under the Dome Casts Lost Alum as Barbie's Father

Daddy issues will reach new heights during the second season of Under the Dome! Lost alum …

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 12:30am
The Replacements TBS

During a pro-football strike, a savvy owner hires an unconventional coach (Gene Hackman) to keep the season alive with second-stringers. Falco: Keanu Reeves. Annabelle: Brooke Langton. Bateman: Jon Favreau. O'Neil: Jack Warden. John Madden and Pat Summeral (more…)

Sun Mar 8 2:30pm
The Replacements TBS

During a pro-football strike, a savvy owner hires an unconventional coach (Gene Hackman) to keep the season alive with second-stringers. Falco: Keanu Reeves. Annabelle: Brooke Langton. Bateman: Jon Favreau. O'Neil: Jack Warden. John Madden and Pat Summeral (more…)

Sun Mar 8 8:00pm
The Dark Knight Rises TNT

In Gotham City, Bruce Wayne dons the Batman costume once again as the Dark Knight in order to battle Catwoman and Bane, a fierce foe possessed of tremendous physical and intellectual strength.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop