Brett CullenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peter Brett Cullen

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: August 26, 1956, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anna Paquin, Claire Danes, Lizzy Caplan
Mega Buzz: New Blood, the Homeland Baby, and a Masters of Sex Hookup

Every week, senior reporter Natalie Abrams satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send a…

Brett Cullen, Mike Vogel
Under the Dome Casts Lost Alum as Barbie's Father

Daddy issues will reach new heights during the second season of Under the Dome! Lost alum …

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 2:00pm
42 HBO2e

Jackie Robinson breaks Major League Baseball's color barrier when he is signed to the Brooklyn Dodgers by the team's forward-thinking general manager, Branch Rickey. The gifted athlete deals with tremendous pressure and threats from racist fans and players (more…)

Fri Jan 30 4:30pm
Something to Talk About ENC

In a small Southern town, a woman discovers that her husband is cheating on her; she takes her daughter and moves in with her sister to reevaluate her marriage. Then she begins to question all of the relationships in her life, including that of her parents (more…)

Sat Jan 31 12:50pm
Something to Talk About ENC

In a small Southern town, a woman discovers that her husband is cheating on her; she takes her daughter and moves in with her sister to reevaluate her marriage. Then she begins to question all of the relationships in her life, including that of her parents (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop