Brett Cullen Celebrity Watchlist

Brett Cullen

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Peter Brett Cullen

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: August 26, 1956, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anna Paquin, Claire Danes, Lizzy Caplan
Mega Buzz: New Blood, the Homeland Baby, and a Masters of Sex Hookup

Every week, senior reporter Natalie Abrams satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send all questio…

Brett Cullen, Mike Vogel
Under the Dome Casts Lost Alum as Barbie's Father

Daddy issues will reach new heights during the second season of Under the Dome! Lost alum Brett Cull…

Devious Maids
Keck's Exclusives: Devious Comings and Goings

Lifetime's Devious Maids will make some sweeping changes in its second season, which premieres April…

Devious Maids
Meet the Domestic Divas of Lifetime's Devious Maids

Washing the windows is no concern when scrubbing bloody floors and covering up illicit affairs are p…

Michael Emerson, Amy Acker
Person of Interest Finale: Can Reese and Finch Save the Machine?

The season finale of CBS' Person of Interest will literally be a race to the finish.In the penultima…

Taraji P. Henson, Michael Emerson, Jim Caviezel
Life After Lost: Is Person of Interest's Michael Emerson Really the Good Guy?

Spoiler alert! Person of Interest's Michael Emerson enjoys playing morally ambiguous characters.Fall…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 28 1:20pm
42 MOMAX

Jackie Robinson breaks Major League Baseball's color barrier when he is signed to the Brooklyn Dodgers by the team's forward-thinking general manager, Branch Rickey. The gifted athlete deals with tremendous pressure and threats from racist fans and players (more…)

Sun Mar 29 10:30am
National Security STARZ

Earl and Hank are equal on terms when they are considered incompetent policemen. Incompatible as they are, Earl and Hank still do bust a smuggling racket by Nash and gangsters.

Tue Mar 31 4:45am
CSI: Miami48 Hours to Life(Season 4, Episode 4) AMC

A young man confesses to the murder of a woman on a boat and is sent to prison, but Horatio doesn't believe him and tries to prove that the man is innocent before the boyish-looking 23-year-old falls prey to fellow prisoners. The investigation into the kil (more…)