Brett Butler Celebrity Watchlist

Brett Butler

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Brett Ashley Anderson

Birth Place: Montgomery, AL

Birthday: January 30, 1958, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (39 ratings)

Your Rating:

Brett Butler Photos

  • Grace Under Fire - Brett Butler as Grace Kelly
    Photo By: Oxygen
  • Grace Under Fire - Dave Thomas, Valri Bromfield, Jon Paul Steuer, Brett Butler, Kaitlin Cullum, Walter Olkewicz, Casey Sander, Julie White, Paul Dooley
    Photo By: Oxygen