Bret MichaelsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bret Michael Sychak

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA

Birthday: March 15, 1963, Pisces

Profession: Rock singer, Actor, Producer

User Rating: (450 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brett Michaels
Bret Michaels Dragged Off Stage During Concert in N.H.

Bret Michaels was dragged offstage during a concert in New Hampshire Thursday night after…

Bret Michaels
Bret Michaels to Play Himself on Revolution

Bret Michaels is joining the Revolution. The singer will play a post-apocalyptic version o…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop