Bret Harrison Celebrity Watchlist

Bret Harrison

Birth Name: Bret Michael Harrison

Birth Place: Portland, OR

Birthday: April 6, 1982, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(122 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Reaper

FEARnet Stages Reaper Reunion Special

FEARnet has acquired rights to the late CW series Reaper with plans to reunite the original cast and crew for a half-hour special, Deadline reports. 15 canceled shows you want to bring back The series, which ran for two seasons from 2007-09, starred… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Loop: Mimi Rogers, Philip Baker Hall, and Bret Harrison Interview
01:43 — |Mimi Rogers|Philip Baker Hall|Bret Harrison
CW Upfronts 2007: Ausiello Interviews the Cast of Reaper
02:54 — TV Guide's Michael Ausiello interviews the cast of new CW series Reaper.|Ray Wise|Tyler Labine|Bret Harrison|Michael Ausiello|Reaper
Deal
01:36 — Deal yourself in for high-speed thrills and high-stakes poker action in this triumphant tale of cards and courage starring Burt Reynolds, Bret Harriso (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 9 10:30am
That '70s ShowTake It or Leave It(Season 7, Episode 23) IFC

Jackie gives Hyde an ultimatum when she's offered a job in Chicago; and with Eric going away, Donna decides to date. Charlie: Bret Harrison. Hyde: Danny Masterson. Jackie: Mila Kunis. Donna: Laura Prepon.

I’ll Watch33 Watching
Sat Jul 9 11:00am
That '70s ShowShort & Curlies(Season 7, Episode 24) IFC

Hyde gets another chance with Jackie; Charlie accidentally sees Kitty naked; and Donna arranges the perfect going-away present for Eric. Charlie: Bret Harrison. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Jackie: Mila Kunis.

I’ll Watch27 Watching
Sat Jul 9 11:30am
That '70s ShowTil the Next Goodbye(Season 7, Episode 25) IFC

Eric gets his shots for Africa, which looks better and better after Red catches the boys smoking in the basement. Leo: Tommy Chong. Charlie: Bret Harrison. Eric: Topher Grace. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp.

I’ll Watch32 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Perrey Reeves and Aly Michalka
Exclusive: Breaking In's Heathers Homage Casts Entourage, Hellcats Alums

Greetings and salutations are in order for Entourage's Perrey Reeves and Hellcats alum Aly Michalka,…

Fred Willard
Breaking In: Fred Willard to Play Megan Mullally's Ex

Fred Willard will play Megan Mullally's ex-husband on Breaking In, TVGuide.com has learned.

Breaking In
Breaking In Boss on Adding "Comic Force" Megan Mullally and the Rollercoaster Ride to Renewal

"So happy to see you finally came to your senses and gave us another shot," Contra Security head Oz…

Megan Mullally
Megan Mullally Joins the Cast of Breaking In

Megan Mullally has joined the cast of Breaking In as a new series regular, Deadline.com reports. The…

Christian Slater and Bret Harrison
Fox Gives Surprise 13-Episode Order to Breaking In

Fox has rescued the Christian Slater comedy Breaking In from the brink of cancellation. The network…

Odette Annable
Odette Annable Joins the Cast of House

Odette Annable has joined the cast of House as a series regular for Season 8, TVGuide.com has confir…

Details

  • Birth Name: Bret Michael Harrison
  • Birth Place: Portland, OR
  • Birthday: April 6, 1982, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »