Bret Harrison Celebrity Watchlist

Bret Harrison

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Bret Michael Harrison

Birth Place: Portland, OR

Birthday: April 6, 1982, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (120 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 31 2:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitGuilt(Season 3, Episode 18) USA

Judith Light joins the series in a recurring role as the unit's tough new chief, as Cabot breaks the rules in an attempt to catch a pedophile.

Thu Apr 2 4:50am
Deal TMC

A retired card shark (Burt Reynolds) mentors a cocky novice poker player (Bret Harrison) in Las Vegas. Shannon Elizabeth. Directed by Gil Cates Jr., who co-wrote the script with Marc Weinstock.

Sun Apr 5 4:45am
Deal TMC

A retired card shark (Burt Reynolds) mentors a cocky novice poker player (Bret Harrison) in Las Vegas. Shannon Elizabeth. Directed by Gil Cates Jr., who co-wrote the script with Marc Weinstock.

Tue Apr 7 8:00am
That '70s ShowTake It or Leave It(Season 7, Episode 23) ABCFAM

Jackie gives Hyde an ultimatum when she's offered a job in Chicago; and with Eric going away, Donna decides to date. Charlie: Bret Harrison. Hyde: Danny Masterson. Jackie: Mila Kunis. Donna: Laura Prepon.

Tue Apr 7 8:30am
That '70s ShowShort & Curlies(Season 7, Episode 24) ABCFAM

Hyde gets another chance with Jackie; Charlie accidentally sees Kitty naked; and Donna arranges the perfect going-away present for Eric. Charlie: Bret Harrison. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Jackie: Mila Kunis.

Wed Apr 8 7:00am
That '70s ShowTil the Next Goodbye(Season 7, Episode 25) ABCFAM

Eric gets his shots for Africa, which looks better and better after Red catches the boys smoking in the basement. Leo: Tommy Chong. Charlie: Bret Harrison. Eric: Topher Grace. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp.

Wed Apr 8 7:30am
That '70s ShowBohemian Rhapsody(Season 8, Episode 1) ABCFAM

Hyde returns from a Las Vegas sojourn, confronts Jackie about Kelso and finds Leo has mismanaged the record store; Kitty makes an audio tape for Eric and admits experimenting with the boys' stash. Sam: Jud Tylor. Charlie: Bret Harrison. Jackie: Mila Kunis (more…)