Bret HarrisonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bret Michael Harrison

Birth Place: Portland, OR

Birthday: April 6, 1982, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (120 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop