Bret Harrison Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bret Michael Harrison

Birth Place: Portland, OR

Birthday: April 6, 1982, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (120 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Reaper
FEARnet Stages Reaper Reunion Special

FEARnet has acquired rights to the late CW series Reaper with plans to reunite the origina…

Perrey Reeves and Aly Michalka
Exclusive: Breaking In's Heathers Homage Casts Entourage, Hellcats Alums

Greetings and salutations are in order for Entourage's Perrey Reeves and Hellcats alum Aly…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 14 5:55am
Deal TMCe

A retired card shark (Burt Reynolds) mentors a cocky novice poker player (Bret Harrison) in Las Vegas. Shannon Elizabeth. Directed by Gil Cates Jr., who co-wrote the script with Marc Weinstock.

Wed Mar 18 4:30am
That '70s ShowTake It or Leave It(Season 7, Episode 23) TVLAND

Jackie gives Hyde an ultimatum when she's offered a job in Chicago; and with Eric going away, Donna decides to date. Charlie: Bret Harrison. Hyde: Danny Masterson. Jackie: Mila Kunis. Donna: Laura Prepon.

Thu Mar 19 4:00am
That '70s ShowShort & Curlies(Season 7, Episode 24) TVLAND

Hyde gets another chance with Jackie; Charlie accidentally sees Kitty naked; and Donna arranges the perfect going-away present for Eric. Charlie: Bret Harrison. Kitty: Debra Jo Rupp. Red: Kurtwood Smith. Jackie: Mila Kunis.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop