Brent Spiner Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brent Jay Spiner

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: February 2, 1949, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer, Writer

User Rating:4.96 out of 5 (193 ratings)

Your Rating:

Brent Spiner Photos

  • Brent Spiner and LeVar Burton - The 5th Annual Lullabies & Luxuries Luncheon and Fashion Show Benefiting Caring for Children & Families With AIDS, October 12, 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Brent Spiner - "The Time Machine" premiere, March 4, 2002
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Brent Spiner and Loree McBride - "Rules of Engagement" premiere, April 2, 2000
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Ray Donovan - Season 2 - "Yo Soy Capitan" - Brent Spiner
    Photo By: Syzanne Tenner/Showtime
  • Warehouse 13 - Season 4 - "The Ones You Love" - Brent Spiner
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/Syfy
  • Warehouse 13 - Season 4 - "The Ones You Love" - Brent Spiner and Saul Rubinek
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/Syfy
  • Warehouse 13 - Season 4 - "Endless Wonder" - Brent Spiner
    Photo By: Ken Woroner/Syfy
  • Warehouse 13 - Season 4 - "There's Always a Downside" - Brent Spiner
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/Syfy
  • Warehouse 13 - Season 4 - "An Evil Within" - Brent Spiner
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/Syfy
  • Warehouse 13 - Season 4 - "An Evil Within" - Saul Rubinek and Brent Spiner
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/Syfy
  • Warehouse 13 - Season 4 - "A New Hope" - Brent Spiner
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/Syfy
  • Warehouse 13 - Season 4 - "A New Hope" - Brent Spiner
    Photo By: Steve Wilkie/Syfy
  • The Big Bang Theory - Season 5 - "The Russian Rocket Reaction" - Brent Spiner, Wil Wheaton, Jim Parsons, Johnny Galecki
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS
  • Alphas - Season 1 - "Blind Spot" - Brent Spiner
    Photo By: Ken Woroner/Syfy
  • Threshold - Brent Spiner as microbiologist "Dr. Nigel Fenway"
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • Threshold - Brent Spiner stars as microbiologist "Dr. Nigel Fenway"
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Threshold - cast
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS