Brent Spiner Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brent Jay Spiner

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: February 2, 1949, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer, Writer

User Rating:4.96 out of 5 (193 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Voice
2012
Voice
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2009
Voice
2009
Voice
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Voice
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Source
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Performer
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1981