Brent Spiner Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brent Jay Spiner

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: February 2, 1949, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Singer, Writer

User Rating:4.96 out of 5 (193 ratings)

Your Rating: